UFC/MMA odds

Navigate
Saturday October 3 - UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. AldanaReturn Top
HourTeam
10:30p
Holly Holm
Irene Aldana
draw
10:30p
Yorgan De Castro
Carlos Felipe
draw
10:30p
Germaine De Randamie
Julianna Pena
draw
10:30p
Tom Breese
Roman Kopylov
draw
10:30p
Dusko Todorovic
Dequan Townsend
draw
7:30p
Carlos Condit
Court Mcgee
draw
7:30p
Joshua Culibao
Charles Jourdain
draw
7:30p
Cameron Else
Kyler Phillips
draw
7:30p
Nassourdine Imavov
Jordan Williams
draw
7:30p
Jinh Yu Frey
Loma Lookboonmee
draw
7:30p
Heili Alateng
Casey Kenney
draw
7:30p
Jessin Ayari
Luigi Vendramini
draw
HourTeam
10:30p
Holly Holm
Irene Aldana
draw
10:30p
Yorgan De Castro
Carlos Felipe
draw
10:30p
Germaine De Randamie
Julianna Pena
draw
10:30p
Tom Breese
Roman Kopylov
draw
10:30p
Dusko Todorovic
Dequan Townsend
draw
7:30p
Carlos Condit
Court Mcgee
draw
7:30p
Joshua Culibao
Charles Jourdain
draw
7:30p
Cameron Else
Kyler Phillips
draw
7:30p
Nassourdine Imavov
Jordan Williams
draw
7:30p
Jinh Yu Frey
Loma Lookboonmee
draw
7:30p
Heili Alateng
Casey Kenney
draw
7:30p
Jessin Ayari
Luigi Vendramini
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
10:30p
Holly Holm
Irene Aldana
draw
10:30p
Yorgan De Castro
Carlos Felipe
draw
10:30p
Germaine De Randamie
Julianna Pena
draw
10:30p
Tom Breese
Roman Kopylov
draw
10:30p
Dusko Todorovic
Dequan Townsend
draw
7:30p
Carlos Condit
Court Mcgee
draw
7:30p
Joshua Culibao
Charles Jourdain
draw
7:30p
Cameron Else
Kyler Phillips
draw
7:30p
Nassourdine Imavov
Jordan Williams
draw
7:30p
Jinh Yu Frey
Loma Lookboonmee
draw
7:30p
Heili Alateng
Casey Kenney
draw
7:30p
Jessin Ayari
Luigi Vendramini
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
Saturday October 10 - UFC Fight Night: Moraes vs. SandhagenReturn Top
HourTeam
8:00p
Marlon Moraes
Cory Sandhagen
draw
6:00p
Tom Aspinall
Serghei Spivac
draw
8:00p
Marcin Tybura
Ben Rothwell
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
8:00p
Marlon Moraes
Cory Sandhagen
draw
6:00p
Tom Aspinall
Serghei Spivac
draw
8:00p
Marcin Tybura
Ben Rothwell
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
8:00p
Marlon Moraes
Cory Sandhagen
draw
6:00p
Tom Aspinall
Serghei Spivac
draw
8:00p
Marcin Tybura
Ben Rothwell
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
Saturday November 14 - UFC Fight Night: Moraes vs. SandhagenReturn Top
HourTeam
6:00a
Kay Hansen
Cory McKenna
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
6:00a
Kay Hansen
Cory McKenna
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
6:00a
Kay Hansen
Cory McKenna
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
Saturday October 17 - UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. The Korean ZombieReturn Top
HourTeam
10:00p
Brian Ortega
Jung Chan Sung
draw
10:00p
Volkan Oezdemir
Nikita Krylov
draw
10:00p
Kryzsztof Jotko
Makhmud Muradov
draw
10:00p
Modestas Bukauskas
Jimmy Crute
draw
7:00p
Park Jun Yong
John Phillips
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
10:00p
Brian Ortega
Jung Chan Sung
draw
10:00p
Volkan Oezdemir
Nikita Krylov
draw
10:00p
Kryzsztof Jotko
Makhmud Muradov
draw
10:00p
Modestas Bukauskas
Jimmy Crute
draw
7:00p
Park Jun Yong
John Phillips
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
10:00p
Brian Ortega
Jung Chan Sung
draw
10:00p
Volkan Oezdemir
Nikita Krylov
draw
10:00p
Kryzsztof Jotko
Makhmud Muradov
draw
10:00p
Modestas Bukauskas
Jimmy Crute
draw
7:00p
Park Jun Yong
John Phillips
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
Saturday October 24 - UFC 254: Khabib vs. GaethjeReturn Top
HourTeam
2:00p
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Justin Gaethje
draw
2:00p
Rafael Dos Anjos
Islam Makhachev
draw
2:00p
Sergey Morozov
Umar Nurmagomedov
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
2:00p
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Justin Gaethje
draw
2:00p
Rafael Dos Anjos
Islam Makhachev
draw
2:00p
Sergey Morozov
Umar Nurmagomedov
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn
HourTeam
2:00p
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Justin Gaethje
draw
2:00p
Rafael Dos Anjos
Islam Makhachev
draw
2:00p
Sergey Morozov
Umar Nurmagomedov
draw
OpeningIntertopsBetwayBetOnlineCaesarsWestgateStationMirageWynn